The ad Toyota RAV4 crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Toyota
Model:
RAV4
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2019
First registration:
2019-08-06
Mileage:
64360 km
Load capacity:
458 kg
Net weight:
1677 kg
Gross weight:
2135 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7205860
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-05-23 12:09
Ending date:
2024-05-27 20:39
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.6 m × 1.855 m × 1.685 m
Engine
Power:
178 HP (131 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Volume:
2500 cm³
Fuel consumption:
4.5 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-09-30
More details
Colour:
black
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Små sprickor i blinkersglas på höger sida, Flertal bucklor, lackskador och repor. Fåtal stenskott, Flertal repor, Plastkåpa under motor skadad
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Lukt från rök.Insynsskydd medföljer ej. Lock till Aux och USB saknas.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarblad bak skadat.
Previous owners: 5
License number: LBX09P
Manufacture month: mai 2019
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1465, 3389 och 4686 mil. Senast utförd 2022-05-31
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 365 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 102 g/km
Tax weight: 1 670 kg
Max trailer weight: 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.5 HSD
2019
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT