The ad Vagn dump trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Tippvagn dump trailer Tippvagn €1,804 Dump trailer Sweden, Karlstad
Vagn dump trailer
Sold
Vagn dump trailer
Vagn dump trailer image 2
Vagn dump trailer image 3
Vagn dump trailer image 4
Vagn dump trailer image 5
Vagn dump trailer image 6
Vagn dump trailer image 7
Vagn dump trailer image 8
Vagn dump trailer image 9
Vagn dump trailer image 10
Vagn dump trailer image 11
Vagn dump trailer image 12
Vagn dump trailer image 13
Vagn dump trailer image 14
Vagn dump trailer image 15
Vagn dump trailer image 16
Vagn dump trailer image 17
Vagn dump trailer image 18
Vagn dump trailer image 19
Vagn dump trailer image 20
Vagn dump trailer image 21
Vagn dump trailer image 22
Vagn dump trailer image 23
Vagn dump trailer image 24
Vagn dump trailer image 25
Vagn dump trailer image 26
Vagn dump trailer image 27
Vagn dump trailer image 28
Vagn dump trailer image 29
Vagn dump trailer image 30
Vagn dump trailer image 31
Vagn dump trailer image 32
Vagn dump trailer image 33
Vagn dump trailer image 34
Vagn dump trailer image 35
Vagn dump trailer image 36
Vagn dump trailer image 37
Vagn dump trailer image 38
1/38
Type:  dump trailer
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Jun 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:  2025518
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-07-02 10:33
Description
Overall dimensions:  5.6 m × 2.6 m × 2.1 m
Axles
Number of axles:  1
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Vagn dump trailer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har brukats fram till auktionsstartInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Lite bucklor, repor och ytrost förekommer
Typskylt: Saknas
Däck: Se bilder
Övriga mått: Flak längd: 4 m Invändig bredd: 2.50 m
Lämhöjd: 1.05 m
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Tippfunktion Bakåt
Dump trailers
Search results: 1221 ads
Show
Subscribe