The ad Audi A3 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Audi
Model:
A3
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2015
First registration:
2014-11-14
Mileage:
103,360 km
Load capacity:
485 kg
Net weight:
1,300 kg
Gross weight:
1,785 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 30, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216809
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-29 09:23
Ending date:
2024-09-03 20:53
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.31 m × 1.785 m × 1.394 m
Engine
Power:
125 HP (92 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Sunroof:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-10-31
More details
Colour:
blue
Bromsbelägg fram och bak, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Fäste för insynsskydd trasig. Väldigt smutsig klädsel.
Previous owners: 1
License number: LPT110
Manufacture month: październik 2014
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2082, 3420, 4643, 6000, 6864, 7700, 8422 och 9510 mil. Senast utförd 2023-10-12
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 426 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 715 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 114 g/km
Tax weight: 1 300 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 400 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.4 TFSI Sportback
2015
Auto hold
AUX-ingång
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Elstol förarplats
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT