The ad BMW 5-serien estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
BMW
Model:
5-serien
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2013
First registration:
2012-11-28
Mileage:
252850 km
Load capacity:
505 kg
Net weight:
2065 kg
Gross weight:
2570 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7201651
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-04-30 17:18
Ending date:
2024-05-05 18:54
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.91 m × 1.86 m × 1.462 m
Engine
Power:
381 HP (280 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
6.4 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-09-30
More details
Colour:
grey
Vibrerar vid inbromsning.
EXTERIOR:
Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer, Flertal lackskador, bucklor, dörruppslag och stenskott, Fåtal rostangrepp.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Vinande samt visslande missljud motorrum vid gaspådrag.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Elinfällbara speglar, ur funktion.
Previous owners: 14
License number: NDY197
Manufacture month: november 2012
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 2858, 8162, 11113, 13074, 16075 och 23139 mil. Senast utförd 2021-01-08
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4127 SEK
Max pull weight: 930 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 169 g/km
Tax weight: 2 060 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
M550d xDrive Touring
F11
2013
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Sätesvärme bak
Auto hold
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats
Head-up display
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
Öppningsbart panoramatak
Adaptiv fjädring
HiFi ljudsystem
Shadowline
PercentIconNO deductible VAT