The ad Honda CR-V estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Honda
Model:
CR-V
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2014
First registration:
2014-05-30
Mileage:
197,330 km
Load capacity:
419 kg
Net weight:
1,831 kg
Gross weight:
2,250 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 9, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7218075
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-06 15:49
Ending date:
2024-09-11 19:56
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.57 m × 1.82 m × 1.685 m
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-01-31
More details
Colour:
red
Bromsskivor fram är slitna, behöver bytas
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Några stenskott, dörruppslag, lackskador och repor. Fåtal rostangrepp. Höger bakljus kondens.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Sliten inredning. Klädsel ytligt slitage fram vänster.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Torkarblad utslitna fram. Ratt står snett. Strålkastarglas höger, slitet. Strålkastarglas vänster, slitet.Bränslevärmare direktstart (knapp vänster om ratten). Eldriven baklucka stängs endast med el, behöver öppnas manuellt.
Previous owners: 4
License number: FJO579
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2011, 4091, 6362, 8087, 9945, 11872, 13738, 14600, 15563, 17147, 18353 senast 2023-04-19
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 4440 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 250 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 175 g/km
Tax weight: 1 830 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.2 i-DTEC 4WD
2014
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
Panoramatak
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT