The ad Volvo V60 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
V60
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2022
First registration:
2021-06-15
Mileage:
41,680 km
Load capacity:
461 kg
Net weight:
2,089 kg
Gross weight:
2,550 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7211338
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-02 14:13
Ending date:
2024-08-07 20:16
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.761 m × 1.85 m × 1.421 m
Engine
Power:
253 HP (186 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-05-31
More details
Colour:
white
Flertal stenskott stötfångare fram, Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Vindruta sliten. Flertal repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag och lackskador.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Missljud från baklucka öppning/stängning. Baklucka kärvar, stängs ej elektroniskt.
Previous owners: 1
License number: WHU28C
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1004, 2648, 4068 senast 2024-06-05
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 950 kg
Tax weight: 2 080 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
T6 AWD Twin Engine
2022
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
Sätesvärme bak
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car