The ad Volvo V60 estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Volvo
Model:
V60
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2014
First registration:
2013-08-06
Mileage:
296,100 km
Load capacity:
447 kg
Net weight:
2,058 kg
Gross weight:
2,505 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 27, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216486
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-25 21:54
Ending date:
2024-08-29 21:32
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.75 m × 1.865 m × 1.479 m
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Engine
Power:
215 HP (158 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-05-31
More details
Colour:
red
Fåtal lackskador, bucklor, stenskott och repor. Fåtal rostangrepp. Bilen är omlackerad med dåligt utfört arbete, rinningar och dammkorn i lacken. Plastdetalj stötfångare fram, bristfällig fastsättning.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Uppgraderade högtalare och ljudisolerade dörrar.. Varningstriangel saknas.Plastdetalj höger framdörr, bristfällig fastsättning.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Mindre oljeläckage
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Stötdämpare fram höger oljeläckage
Previous owners: 6
License number: NHL620
Manufacture month: juuni 2013
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3070, 9797, 15511, 16857, 23220, 24463, 25686, 27962, 29224 senast 2024-05-22. Kamrem utförd vid (mil):: 23220 Datum Kamremsbyte: 2019-12-02
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1103 SEK
Max pull weight: 995 kg
Tax weight: 2 050 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
D6 AWD Plug-in Hybrid
2014
Electric/Diesel
Auto hold
AUX-ingång
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Volvo On Call
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car