The ad Chevrolet Malibu sedan for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Chevrolet
Model:
Malibu
Type:
sedan
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2022-04-13
Mileage:
109170 km
Load capacity:
361 kg
Net weight:
1490 kg
Gross weight:
1851 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7197959
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-06-26 18:29
Ending date:
2024-07-01 20:02
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.855 m × 1.854 m × 1.476 m
Engine
Power:
165 HP (121 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-04-30
More details
Colour:
white
Skada på stötfångaren bak, Bakljus höger, repa. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag. Flertal repor och stenskott. Spår efter tidigare utrustning utvändigt. Helt ny vindruta.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage i motorrum. Glapp i turbon.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Drivknutsdamask skadad VF. Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 4
License number: UBE89F
Driving ban: Yes
Manufacture month: wrzesień 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 9834, 10555 senast 2023-12-14
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 822 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 649 kg
Tax weight: 1 490 kg
Sold in sweden: No
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.5 T Hydra-Matic
2018
Assistanssystem
Bluetooth
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Antispinn
PercentIconNO deductible VAT